You are hereServices / Delivery /


Upcoming

Tuesday, November 4th

  1. WLA Conference
    • Calendar: MWFLS Event and Meeting Calendar

Thursday, November 13th

  1. Director's Council Mtg 9:30-12
    • Calendar: MWFLS Event and Meeting Calendar

Tuesday, November 25th

  1. MWFLS Board Mtg 6pm
    • Calendar: MWFLS Event and Meeting Calendar

Thursday, November 27th

  1. MWFLS Closed
    • Calendar: MWFLS Event and Meeting Calendar

Wednesday, December 3rd

  1. Book 'Em: find it, read it, talk about it Wkshp
    • Calendar: MWFLS Event and Meeting Calendar
    • Two part workshop first session, 9am-12pm, lunch break, second session 1pm-4pm
      Morning presenter: Jessica Moyer PhD, Assistant Professor at UW-Milwaukee School of Information Studies.
      Afternoon presenter: Brett Rowling, Jacki Potratz and Kristina Gomez, all librarians from Milwaukee Public Library.

Friday, December 12th

  1. Reimbursement Request Due
    • Calendar: MWFLS Event and Meeting Calendar

MWFLS Delivery

Van 1

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY
Waupun Waupun Waupun Waupun Waupun
Fox Lake / Fox Lake Correctional Institute Fox Lake Fox Lake / Fox Lake Correctional Institute Fox Lake Fox Lake
Randolph Randolph Randolph Randolph Randolph
Beaver Dam Beaver Dam Beaver Dam Beaver Dam Beaver Dam
Lowell Lowell Lowell Lowell Lowell
Reeseville Reeseville Reeseville Reeseville Reeseville
Waterloo Waterloo Waterloo Waterloo Waterloo
Lake Mills Lake Mills Lake Mills Lake Mills Lake Mills
Juneau Juneau Juneau Juneau Juneau
Horicon Horicon Horicon Horicon Horicon

Van 2

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY
Watertown Watertown Watertown Watertown Watertown
Johnson Creek Johnson Creek Johnson Creek Johnson Creek Johnson Creek
Jefferson Jefferson Jefferson Jefferson Jefferson
Fort Atkinson Fort Atkinson Fort Atkinson Fort Atkinson Fort Atkinson
Whitewater Whitewater Whitewater Whitewater Whitewater
Palmyra Palmyra Palmyra Palmyra Palmyra
Lakeshores Lakeshores Lakeshores Lakeshores Lakeshores

Van 3

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY
Iron Ridge Iron Ridge Iron Ridge Iron Ridge Iron Ridge
Hustisford Hustisford Hustisford Hustisford Hustisford
Hartford Hartford Hartford Hartford Hartford
Slinger Slinger Slinger Slinger Slinger
Germantown Germantown Germantown Germantown Germantown
West Bend West Bend West Bend West Bend West Bend
UW - Washington County UW - Washington County UW - Washington County UW - Washington County UW - Washington County
Kewaskum Kewaskum Kewaskum Kewaskum Kewaskum
Lomira Lomira Lomira Lomira Lomira
Brownsville Brownsville Brownsville Brownsville Brownsville
Theresa Theresa Theresa Theresa Theresa
Mayville Mayville Mayville Mayville Mayville